Mitwirkende · Jubiläumskonzert 2024

Piccolo

 

Flöte

 

 

 

 

 

  

Oboe & Englischhorn

 

 

Fagott

 

 

Klarinette

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bassklarinette

 

 

Kontrabassklarinette

 

Saxophon

 

 

 

 

Ton

Licht

 

Daniela Flora

 

Lisa Freudenthaler

Sabrina Reiter*

Sarah Reithmayer

Magdalena Leutgeb

Karin Schützenhofer

Katharina Payreder

  

Petra Holzer

N.N.

 

Barbara Sereinig

Annalena Klem

 

Monika Horjesi

Katrin Käferböck

Josef Lindlbauer

Peter Mallinger

 

Martin Etzelsdorfer

Simon Mörwald

Jana Spiegl

Claudia Pöcksteiner

Alexander Planer

 

Klaus Riedl

Katrin Mayr

Barbara Kapplmüller

Melanie Dammayr

Andreas Dober

Sophie Huber

Julia Palmetshofer

Christina Mitter

 

Johannes Pilshofer

Alexey Fedotov

 

Florian Huber

 

Martin Mörwald*

N.N.

Michael Böhm

Dominik Nimmervoll

 

Klaus Lehner

Thomas Panholzer

Horn

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trompete

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Posaune

 

 

 

 

 

 

Euphonium

 

 

 

 

Tuba

 

 

 

 

 

Kontrabass

 

Schlagwerk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E-Gitarre

 

E-Bass

 

Klavier

 

Steirische

 

Karl Glaser

Valentina Haslhofer

Sophie Heimel

Emma Leonhartsberger

Franz Leonhartsberger*

Lisa Naderer

Vera Reithmayr

 

Cornelia Andraschko

Hubert Freinschlag

Julian Grabmann

Erwin Haderer

Andreas Holzer*

Julian Grabmann

Jacob Spiegl

Jochen Knoll

 

Michael Baumgartner

Florian Grurl

Tobias Haslhofer

Nicolas Höbarth*

Karl Strebitzer

Rene Öhlinger

 

Jakob Baumgartner

Lisa Haderer

Tobias Ölller

Lukas Lehner

 

Helmut Hackl-Diendorfer

Peter Natter*

Jakob Wenigwieser

Alexander Leitner

Tobias Nenninger

 

Elisabeth Schwaiger

 

Katharina Baumgartner

Magdalena Hader

Felix Hunsdorfer

Maria Klebel*

Tanja Leonhartsberger

Johanna Wollhofen

Ismael Schwaiger

 

Tobias Öller

 

Simon Schmollgruber

 

Lisa Freudenthaler

 

Andrea Spaller


* Registerleiter*innen

Alphabetische Listung (Klarinette & Saxophon nach Stimmen-Einteilung)